CISCO GLC-SX-MM DATASHEET PDF

CISCO GLC-SX-MM DATASHEET PDF

admin

February 24, 2021

Cisco GLC-SX-MM Datasheet. For Informational Purposes Only. Data Compiled by Silink Technology. Cisco GLC-SX-MM SFP, Duplex, 1Gbps, m, dB. Cisco GLC-SX-MM Datasheet. For Informational Purposes Only. Data Compiled by SanSpot. Cisco GLC-SX-MM Duplex SFP 1Gbps m MMF nm. Cisco SFPs can meet Cisco users’ different needs, GLC-SX-MMd, the BASE -SX SFP, can support up to 1km over laser-optimized 50 μm multimode fiber.

Author: Faegrel Dougore
Country: Morocco
Language: English (Spanish)
Genre: Love
Published (Last): 23 September 2007
Pages: 407
PDF File Size: 17.77 Mb
ePub File Size: 18.21 Mb
ISBN: 475-5-82091-154-7
Downloads: 77595
Price: Free* [*Free Regsitration Required]
Uploader: Tygoll

It is true, not fake card. Sales double confirmed with me it will be used in which device, and share me data sheet according, they are very professional supplier, 5 star.

Delivery Cargo will be vatasheet within 1 day after payment arrived. Cargo will be delivered within 1 day after payment arrived. Although your price is not the lowest, but it’s the best, if including the services. The table provides cabling specifications for the SFPs that you install in the Gigabit Ethernet port.

Please contact our sales team when you want to return the product. What platforms does it support?

Cisco GLC-SX-MM-RGD GLC-SX-MM-RGD= Data Sheet – Page 1 of 5 |

If the problem still can’t correct by remote support methods i. Search it somewhere, and find this company with good price.

  DIARIO DI UNA SCHIZOFRENICA LIBRO PDF

Router-switch will recommend trustworthy local freight forwarders to you. Sales expert Susan send me relative link Buyer Protection Learn More. The only issue I’ve ever had is shipping issues, and truly those aren’t the fault of router-switch. The coupon can help you save cost. Datashet your thoughts with other customers?

Contact us now via Live Chat or sales router-switch. Yes, of course, they can interact with each other.

Bon prix ici, je vais vous pr?? Of course you can. Original new sealed Cisco product: Now it has the best price.

GLC-SX-MMD

You are a 5 stars sales expert. Standard Hardware Warranty Policy: A very reliable supplier. You must have JavaScript enabled in your browser to utilize the functionality of this website. I purchase it on website directly, easy to proceed payment, convenient. If you finish the payment today, your order will arrive within the estimated delivery time.

Mcafee Secure, VeriSign Secured. Previous got lots of promotion e-mails from Router-switch. If your Cisco products failed, you must contact your sales representative to verify product failure. All subsequent customs and transportation fees are the responsibility of the buyer. Live Chat Email Us. Tracking Number will be offered once delivery done.

  ASMA BRONQUIAL GINA 2011 PDF

The price is ok. Note how the mode conditioning patch cord for There are two delivery options available for by air and by sea: Can I return it if it can’t fit my demand? Register now to get updates on promotions and coupons. If you want a lower price, you can join our promotion online to win coupon.

GLC-SX-MMD Datasheet & Price – Cisco BASE-SX SFP

You can contact our customer service team to exchange or return any product that you bought from us. Will the price be lower? Hong Kong Air Parcel. There are two delivery options available for by air and by sea:. Above mentioned information are just for your reference only,we will keep you posted for the tracking delivery schedule.

Add to Cart Cancel Project Inquiry. JavaScript seems to be disabled in your browser.